Residential Trash out Illegally at 27 Stonehurst St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. Ticket has been issued for improper storage of trash. - about 1 month ago #101003339290
Report
Submitted Mon Jul 06, 2020
Report
Closed Mon Jul 06, 2020

Please they need to clean the yard every day the smell is getting worse



address: 27 Stonehurst St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 773222.7783408491, 2936305.540166947

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30455730000001, -71.06727499999994

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 06, 2020 01:19pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Ticket has been issued for improper storage of trash.
Mon Jul 06, 2020 12:59pm Opened
Mon Jul 06, 2020 12:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone