Illegal Graffiti at 12 Commonwealth Ave, Apt 101

CLOSED Public Works reports this is private property. - about 1 month ago #101003340171
Photo_20200707_093730
Submitted Tue Jul 07, 2020

Graffiti on dumpster

Offensive: No

Object: Other Graffiti



address: 12 14 Commonwealth Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 771816.8408976081, 2953955.5324232057

coordinates lat,lng: 42.353009, -71.072145

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 08, 2020 03:14pm Closed with status: Public Works reports this is private property.
Tue Jul 07, 2020 09:38am Opened
Tue Jul 07, 2020 09:38am Submitted via Android Android