Illegal Graffiti at 33 Kilmarnock St

CLOSED Case Resolved. DONE. - about 1 month ago #101003341405
Photo_20200708_104419
Submitted Wed Jul 08, 2020
Report
Closed Wed Jul 08, 2020

Graffiti on building

Offensive: No

Object: Building



address: 33 Kilmarnock St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 764345.6743178564, 2950476.8848591573

coordinates lat,lng: 42.343563, -71.099845

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 08, 2020 11:03am Closed with status: Case Resolved. DONE.
Wed Jul 08, 2020 10:44am Opened
Wed Jul 08, 2020 10:44am Submitted via Android Android