Illegal Graffiti at 33 Kilmarnock St

CLOSED Case Resolved. DONE. - about 1 month ago #101003341406
Photo_20200708_104522
Submitted Wed Jul 08, 2020
Report
Closed Wed Jul 08, 2020

Graffiti on building

Offensive: No

Object: Building



address: 33 Kilmarnock St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 764314.9734003715, 2950451.5953827766

coordinates lat,lng: 42.343494, -71.099959

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 08, 2020 11:06am Closed with status: Case Resolved. DONE.
Wed Jul 08, 2020 10:46am Opened
Wed Jul 08, 2020 10:45am Submitted via Android Android