Illegal Graffiti at Intersection Of Kilmarnock St & Queensberry St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Graffiti removed. - about 1 month ago #101003341465
Photo_20200708_112109
Submitted Wed Jul 08, 2020
Report
Closed Wed Jul 08, 2020

Graffiti on building

Offensive: No

Object: Building



address: Intersection Of Kilmarnock St & Queensberry St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 764556.836870418, 2950012.1387433014

coordinates lat,lng: 42.342285, -71.099072

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 08, 2020 11:27am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Graffiti removed.
Wed Jul 08, 2020 11:21am Opened
Wed Jul 08, 2020 11:21am Submitted via Android Android