Illegal Graffiti at 840a Shawmut Ave, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. All set. - about 1 month ago #101003341487
Report
Submitted Wed Jul 08, 2020
Report
Closed Wed Jul 08, 2020

Object: Street or Sidewalk



address: 840a Shawmut Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 768119.8797428008, 2945486.5826097094

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32981999999988, -71.085974

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 08, 2020 11:43am Closed with status: Case Resolved. All set.
Wed Jul 08, 2020 11:38am Opened