Illegal Graffiti at Intersection Of Camden St & Tremont St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. All set. - about 1 month ago #101003341489
Report
Submitted Wed Jul 08, 2020
Report
Closed Wed Jul 08, 2020

Object: Street or Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Camden St & Tremont St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 769198.4128504705, 2948654.7021976346

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33849899999988, -71.081928

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 08, 2020 11:43am Closed with status: Case Resolved. All set.
Wed Jul 08, 2020 11:39am Opened