Illegal Graffiti at 95 Causeway St

CLOSED Case Noted. Put on graffiti list. - about 1 month ago #101003341496
Report
Submitted Wed Jul 08, 2020

Offensive: No

Object: Traffic Signals or Control Boxes



address: 95 Causeway St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 774505.76287567, 2958287.536687503

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3648586563151, -71.06211506419469

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 08, 2020 12:19pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Put on graffiti list.
Wed Jul 08, 2020 11:44am Opened
Wed Jul 08, 2020 11:44am Submitted via iPhone Iphone