Litter at 112 Old Harbor St, South Boston

CLOSED Case Noted. No materials curbside upon inspection of location at 5:25 a.m. on 7/9/20. We will return on next scheduled trash day. - about 1 month ago #101003341500
Report
Submitted Wed Jul 08, 2020
Report
Closed Thu Jul 09, 2020

Trash collector missed this, this morning.

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 112 Old Harbor St, 2, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 778575.5599616166, 2945970.419806944

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33100189609907, -71.0472979432892

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 09, 2020 05:25am Closed with status: Case Noted. No materials curbside upon inspection of location at 5:25 a.m. on 7/9/20. We will return on next scheduled trash day.
Wed Jul 08, 2020 11:48am Opened
Wed Jul 08, 2020 11:47am Submitted via iPhone Iphone