Illegal Graffiti at 304 310 Meridian St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Graffiti removed. - 5 days ago #101003341749
Report
Submitted Wed Jul 08, 2020
Report
Closed Thu Aug 06, 2020

306 Meridian St East Boston Side of Building garage door on Lexington st Offensive Graffiti

Offensive: Yes

Object: Building



address: 304 310 Meridian St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 780664.9446134503, 2962836.871937675

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37725304016082, -71.03923401393239

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 06, 2020 09:55am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Graffiti removed.
Wed Jul 08, 2020 02:49pm Opened
Wed Jul 08, 2020 02:48pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone