Litter at Intersection Of Burrell St & Clifton St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pick up trash. - about 1 month ago #101003341947
Report
Submitted Wed Jul 08, 2020

Trash on the street

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Burrell St & Clifton St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 772215.1398788571, 2943029.558570861

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32302228514454, -71.07087485138386

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 08, 2020 09:00pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pick up trash.
Wed Jul 08, 2020 06:13pm Opened
Wed Jul 08, 2020 06:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone