Litter at Intersection Of Pembroke St & Aguadilla St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. Area cleaned up. - about 1 month ago #101003342028
Report
Submitted Wed Jul 08, 2020
Report
Closed Wed Jul 08, 2020

Litter on Aguadilla st

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Pembroke St & Aguadilla St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770813.2796507955, 2949805.882300656

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34163599999987, -71.075934

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 08, 2020 08:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Area cleaned up.
Wed Jul 08, 2020 07:43pm Opened