Litter at 481 E Seventh St, South Boston

CLOSED Case Noted - about 1 month ago #101003342039
Report
Submitted Wed Jul 08, 2020

Shopping cart has been outside house for weeks

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 481 E Seventh St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 780221.4780829356, 2946407.126608968

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33217610099678, -71.04120231079187

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 08, 2020 08:49pm Closed with status: Case Noted.
Wed Jul 08, 2020 08:13pm Opened
Wed Jul 08, 2020 08:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone