Litter at 1108 1110a Blue Hill Ave, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. Debris removed. - about 1 month ago #101003342136
Report
Submitted Thu Jul 09, 2020
Report
Closed Thu Jul 09, 2020

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 1108 1110a Blue Hill Ave, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 767044.1484475719, 2929682.12580659

coordinates lat,lng: 42.286465999999855, -71.090233

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 09, 2020 05:58am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Debris removed.
Thu Jul 09, 2020 05:56am Opened