Dead Tree Removal at 160 Florence St, Roslindale

CLOSED Case Noted. Duplicate of case 101003327306. - 19 days ago #101003342530
Report
Submitted Thu Jul 09, 2020



address: 160 Florence St, Roslindale

coordinates x,y: 758317.046024391, 2930359.761966057

coordinates lat,lng: 42.288435999999855, -71.122474

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 23, 2020 12:24pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Duplicate of case 101003327306.
Thu Jul 09, 2020 11:47am Opened