Abandoned Vehicle at 42 Perrin St, Roxbury

OPENED about 1 month ago #101003343048
Report
Submitted Thu Jul 09, 2020

This vehicle has not moved over 5 months. Ticket was opened 130 days ago and nothing has been done. It's in bad shape, full of trash. Please tow it Check out this Abandoned Vehicle at 42 Perrin St, Roxbury https://311.boston.gov/reports/101003206128

Make/Model: Ford F-150

Color: Red

License Plate: 7JJJ40



address: 42 Perrin St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770111.568760335, 2942610.6732539195

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32190162348854, -71.07866098034593

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 09, 2020 07:18pm Opened
Thu Jul 09, 2020 07:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone