Litter at Intersection Of Church St & Knox St

CLOSED Case Noted. We will return on next scheduled trash day today monday 7/13/20. - 29 days ago #101003343696
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 10, 2020

Residential trash not picked up by haulers (this was left out Thursday evening)

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Church St & Knox St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772908.6013487699, 2952451.398815977

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34886652292666, -71.06813420743252

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 13, 2020 06:00am Closed with status: Case Noted. We will return on next scheduled trash day today monday 7/13/20.
Fri Jul 10, 2020 12:59pm Opened
Fri Jul 10, 2020 12:58pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone