Other at Intersection Of Kingsley St & N Harvard St, Allston

CLOSED Case Resolved. During my inspection no trash or recycle or yard waste on curb . 7/13/20. - 29 days ago #101003343958
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 10, 2020
Report
Closed Mon Jul 13, 2020

184-186 Franklin Street, Allston. Trash was not picked up today. Can you pick it up on Sat?



address: Intersection Of Kingsley St & N Harvard St, Allston

coordinates x,y: 756027.0865247366, 2957141.2972295946

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36195333333333, -71.13050833333334

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 13, 2020 05:07am Closed with status: Case Resolved. During my inspection no trash or recycle or yard waste on curb . 7/13/20.
Fri Jul 10, 2020 05:26pm Opened
Fri Jul 10, 2020 05:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone