Litter at 225 Sumner St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Removed. - about 1 month ago #101003344586
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 11, 2020
Report
Closed Sun Jul 12, 2020

Cart with litter left on sidewalk

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 225 Sumner St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 780666.3682751092, 2959669.618731161

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36856205858511, -71.03929205804228

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 09:52am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Removed.
Sat Jul 11, 2020 06:51pm Opened
Sat Jul 11, 2020 06:50pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone