Litter at 555 Columbia Rd, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. Area cleaned. - 30 days ago #101003344761
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020
Report
Closed Sun Jul 12, 2020

Trash all over

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 555 Columbia Rd, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 773616.0521675246, 2940652.949654215

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31648131345289, -71.0657393760798

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 12:44pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Area cleaned.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 06:35am Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 06:35am Submitted via iPhone Iphone