Litter at 34 Harrison Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Area cleaned. - 30 days ago #101003344792
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020
Report
Closed Sun Jul 12, 2020

Please have Public Works-District 1C sweep up this entire block of Harrison Ave. Thank you!

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 34 Harrison Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 774798.7758369494, 2953539.936392467

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3518270215104, -71.06112124985856

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 01:46pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Area cleaned.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 07:36am Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 07:36am Submitted via iPhone Iphone