Litter at Intersection Of Essex St & Harrison Avenue Ext

CLOSED Case Resolved. Area cleaned. - 30 days ago #101003344795
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020
Report
Closed Sun Jul 12, 2020

Please have Public Works-District 1C clean up this entire intersection. Thank you!

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Essex St & Harrison Avenue Ext, Boston

coordinates x,y: 774729.8927433714, 2953745.356092902

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35239167000001, -71.06137217

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 01:45pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Area cleaned.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 07:37am Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 07:37am Submitted via iPhone Iphone