Litter at Intersection Of Myrtle St & Pond St, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Case Resolved. Picked up by BPW. - 29 days ago #101003344829
Photo_20200712_084424
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020
Report
Closed Mon Jul 13, 2020

Bag full of trash on roadway

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Myrtle St & Pond St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 760095.9315803351, 2940076.944955796

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31507874, -71.11573792

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 13, 2020 06:57am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Picked up by BPW.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 08:45am Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 08:44am Submitted via Android Android