Litter at 20 Kenton Rd, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Case Resolved. Ticket has been issued. - 30 days ago #101003344965
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020
Report
Closed Sun Jul 12, 2020

Contractor continues to dump debris in the back yard, now overgrown from lack of owner oversight of project. This has been ongoing for two years.

Specific Location: Trash on Private Property



address: 20 Kenton Rd, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 762845.5902820019, 2937141.745673055

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30698995537506, -71.10562181069893

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 01:11pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Ticket has been issued.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 12:32pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 12:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone