Litter at 13 Isabella St

CLOSED Case Noted. Nothing found at said location. - 30 days ago #101003345046
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020
Report
Closed Sun Jul 12, 2020

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 13 Isabella St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772343.7081614181, 2952425.6186044775

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34880361072663, -71.07022437326123

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 06:03pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Nothing found at said location.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 03:01pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 03:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone