Litter at Intersection Of Revere St & David G Mugar Way

CLOSED Case Resolved. Removed. - 30 days ago #101003345137
Photo_20200712_172829
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020
Report
Closed Sun Jul 12, 2020

Trash on sidewalk corner Revere and Storrow

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Revere St & David G Mugar Way, Boston

coordinates x,y: 771841.6710326995, 2956312.3988498477

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35947595, -71.07200939

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 05:56pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Removed.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 05:30pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 05:29pm Submitted via Android Android