Illegal Graffiti at Intersection Of Commonwealth Ave & Beacon St

CLOSED Please send a photo or specify which sign exactly. Thank you. - 29 days ago #101003345168
Photo_20200712_185043
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020

Offensive: No

Object: City Sign



address: Intersection Of Commonwealth Ave & Beacon St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 765125.68391746, 2952352.2560978555

coordinates lat,lng: 42.348699, -71.096927

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 13, 2020 01:51pm Closed with status: Please send a photo or specify which sign exactly. Thank you.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 06:51pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 06:50pm Submitted via Android Android