Litter at Intersection Of Seaport Blvd & Northern Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. At said location glass picked up. - 29 days ago #101003345262
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 12, 2020
Report
Closed Mon Jul 13, 2020

Broken glass

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Seaport Blvd & Northern Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 779341.2904836221, 2953391.130102777

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35135333, -71.0443195

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 13, 2020 02:15am Closed with status: Case Resolved. At said location glass picked up.
Sun Jul 12, 2020 10:38pm Opened
Sun Jul 12, 2020 10:37pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone