Broken Park Equipment at Intersection Of Seaport Blvd & Sleeper St

OPENED 27 days ago #101003345278
Report
Submitted Mon Jul 13, 2020

Water fountain won't shut off at Martin's Park



address: Intersection Of Seaport Blvd & Sleeper St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 778183.0294480942, 2954039.72968263

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35315000000001, -71.04859167000001

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 13, 2020 12:11am Opened
Mon Jul 13, 2020 12:11am Submitted via iPhone Iphone