Litter at Intersection Of Drury Rd & Sunnyside St, Hyde Park

CLOSED Case Resolved. Swept. - 29 days ago #101003345334
Report
Submitted Mon Jul 13, 2020
Report
Closed Mon Jul 13, 2020

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Drury Rd & Sunnyside St, Hyde Park

coordinates x,y: 755415.4594166069, 2916667.1077978844

coordinates lat,lng: 42.250896999999874, -71.133415

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 13, 2020 07:00am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Swept.
Mon Jul 13, 2020 06:58am Opened