Overflowing Trash Can at Chester Park

CLOSED Case Resolved. All debris has been removed. - 21 days ago #101003345432
Report
Submitted Mon Jul 13, 2020
Report
Closed Tue Jul 21, 2020

Probably neighbors who are jerks left a bunch of household trash and someone went through it. It's in Chester Park, even numbered side near fountain.

Specific Location: Park



address: Chester Park

coordinates x,y: 769995.4592946515, 2948627.40219866

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33841332999999, -71.07898049999999

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 21, 2020 10:38am Closed with status: Case Resolved. All debris has been removed.
Mon Jul 13, 2020 08:28am Opened
Mon Jul 13, 2020 08:28am Submitted via iPhone Iphone