Broken Park Equipment at Blackstone Square

CLOSED Case Resolved. Contractor to fix. - 25 days ago #101003346421
Report
Submitted Mon Jul 13, 2020

Fountain looks like it's flooding.



address: Blackstone Square

coordinates x,y: 771418.9061188374, 2949046.5674588084

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33954413233246, -71.07370792417706

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 15, 2020 06:20am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Contractor to fix.
Mon Jul 13, 2020 05:53pm Opened
Mon Jul 13, 2020 05:53pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone