Abandoned Vehicle at Intersection Of Ralston Rd & Fairlawn Ave, Mattapan

CLOSED Case Resolved. Vehicle not at location. - 8 days ago #101003347916
Report
Submitted Wed Jul 15, 2020

Red Toyota Carolla, no plates parked in front of 57 Greenfield Rd. Please have Police or BTD ticket/tow



address: Intersection Of Ralston Rd & Fairlawn Ave, Mattapan

coordinates x,y: 764025.6718915801, 2922623.927929654

coordinates lat,lng: 42.26713704880538, -71.10151000327534

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 03:59pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Vehicle not at location.
Wed Jul 15, 2020 09:09am Opened
Wed Jul 15, 2020 09:08am Submitted via iPhone Iphone