Traffic Signal Repair at Intersection Of Marion St & Bennington St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. repaired back to normal . - 12 days ago #101003370169
Report
Submitted Tue Jul 28, 2020

Lights flashing



address: Intersection Of Marion St & Bennington St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 781586.5186142633, 2962407.452171066

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37606099999985, -71.035832

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 28, 2020 12:42pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. repaired back to normal .
Tue Jul 28, 2020 10:12am Opened