Abandoned Vehicle at 870 E Fourth St, Apt 2, South Boston

CLOSED Case Noted. A new case has been created for your request. Please refer to case #101003377696 for future inquiries. Sincerely, Boston 311 Team. - 5 days ago #101003374445
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Verizon truck blocking driveway preventing people from coming or going

Make/Model: Dodge Ram

Color: White

License Plate: R143355



address: 870 E Fourth St, Apt 2, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 783623.7071205324, 2947443.3750217957

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33496868986854, -71.02859876125216

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 04, 2020 03:02pm Closed with status: Case Noted. A new case has been created for your request. Please refer to case #101003377696 for future inquiries. Sincerely, Boston 311 Team.
Sat Aug 01, 2020 08:56am Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 08:56am Submitted via iPhone Iphone