Litter at Intersection Of Springer St & E Seventh St, South Boston

CLOSED Resolved. Ticket has been issued. - 7 days ago #101003374483
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Trash and recycle barrels are left out all week long. Looks horrible. Thanks.

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Springer St & E Seventh St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 780310.2851876401, 2946414.50546427

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33219503754158, -71.0408737307893

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 02, 2020 07:17am Closed with status: Resolved. Ticket has been issued.
Sat Aug 01, 2020 09:37am Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 09:37am Submitted via iPhone Iphone