Broken Sidewalk at 79 85 Atlantic Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. This location has been inspected and, where possible, temporary repairs or safety improvements were made. We have referred this location for a permanent repair. See case #101003375765 for status of the permanent repair. - 6 days ago #101003374601
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Broken sidewalks



address: 79 85 Atlantic Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 777447.4306167096, 2957493.044067794

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36263660338242, -71.05124580597855

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 03, 2020 07:43am Closed with status: Case Resolved. This location has been inspected and, where possible, temporary repairs or safety improvements were made. We have referred this location for a permanent repair. See case #101003375765 for status of the permanent repair.
Sat Aug 01, 2020 12:37pm Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 12:37pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone