Litter at Intersection Of Oliver St & Seaport Blvd

OPENED 10 days ago #101003374615
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Right at the start of the Moakley bridge at the intersection of Atlantic and Seaport Boulevard, there's an awful trash pile accumulating off the side of the walkway.

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Oliver St & Seaport Blvd, Boston

coordinates x,y: 777464.3622300348, 2954573.7691802224

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35462582060212, -71.051239987409

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 01, 2020 12:52pm Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 12:52pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone