Litter at Forsyth Way

OPENED 10 days ago #101003374622
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

On top of the Endicott statue. Trash. And old skate ramp. Fallen Tree branches.

Specific Location: Park



address: Forsyth Way

coordinates x,y: 766243.7358976203, 2949422.241682144

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34064437533269, -71.09284278279516

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 01, 2020 12:59pm Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 12:58pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone