Residential Trash out Illegally at 40 S Crescent Cirt, Brighton

CLOSED Case Resolved. Ticket issued for trash out early. - 10 days ago #101003374625
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020
Report
Closed Sat Aug 01, 2020

No 38 put their trash barrells out about 9am every Wed and never collect them in till late Sat (trash day is Thu) blocks sidewalk to dog walkers and strollers for at least 4 days per week



address: 40 S Crescent Cirt, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 745966.2831360522, 2952038.842215248

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34806558121214, -71.1678072531439

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 01, 2020 06:04pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Ticket issued for trash out early.
Sat Aug 01, 2020 01:00pm Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 01:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone