Street Lights at 358 Commonwealth Ave, Apt 11

CLOSED Resolved. Replaced top of fixture. Cut away tree branch that was enveloping light fixture. - 6 days ago #101003374665
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Top of street light on ground

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: 358 Commonwealth Ave, Apt 11, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767578.635624762, 2952403.4458035664

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3488073, -71.087852

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 03, 2020 09:34am Closed with status: Resolved. Replaced top of fixture. Cut away tree branch that was enveloping light fixture.
Sat Aug 01, 2020 01:36pm Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 01:36pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone