Overflowing Trash Can at 9 Miner St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Ticket issued for trash out early. - 7 days ago #101003374855
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020
Report
Closed Sat Aug 01, 2020

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 9 Miner St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 763427.0239075371, 2951496.597106395

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34637289999997, -71.10322549999995

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 01, 2020 09:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Ticket issued for trash out early.
Sat Aug 01, 2020 06:05pm Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 06:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone