Residential Trash out Illegally at 1 City Hall Plz

CLOSED Noted. Violation was issued for trash out early. Referred to DPW for removal. - 7 days ago #101003374876
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Garbage today.. no pickup on Friday..181 Endicott St



address: 1 City Hall Plz, Boston

coordinates x,y: 775635.34155891, 2956640.0720704203

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36032200000001, -71.05796699999999

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 02, 2020 06:47am Closed with status: Noted. Violation was issued for trash out early. Referred to DPW for removal.
Sat Aug 01, 2020 06:36pm Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 06:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone