Residential Trash out Illegally at 39 Mount Hood Rd, 39 12a, Brighton

CLOSED Case Resolved. Ticket issued for loose trash and debris on property, the property owner is responsible for removal. - 7 days ago #101003374893
Photo_20200801_190057
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020
Report
Closed Sat Aug 01, 2020



address: 39 Mount Hood Rd, 39 12a, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 752636.030413512, 2949845.4493638575

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3419729, -71.1431683

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 01, 2020 08:42pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Ticket issued for loose trash and debris on property, the property owner is responsible for removal.
Sat Aug 01, 2020 07:01pm Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 07:01pm Submitted via Android Android