Damaged Sign at Intersection Of Clearway St & Dalton St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Job completed. - 4 days ago #101003374898
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020
Report
Closed Wed Aug 05, 2020

Badly bent sign - can't see it is one way. Please replace. Thanks!

Has pole: Yes



address: Intersection Of Clearway St & Dalton St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 768577.7991978097, 2951122.4597047796

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34527892967602, -71.08417893871851

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 05, 2020 09:48am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Job completed.
Sat Aug 01, 2020 07:10pm Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 07:10pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone