Litter at 13 Boston St, South Boston

CLOSED Resolved. 2 tickets have been issued for improper storage of trash/debris. - 7 days ago #101003374931
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Whole alleyway full of trash Have seen rats running to and from there

Specific Location: Residential Trash out Illegally



address: 13 Boston St, 2, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 775850.5129880027, 2945241.4111617864

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32904071662375, -71.05738973034677

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 02, 2020 07:05am Closed with status: Resolved. 2 tickets have been issued for improper storage of trash/debris.
Sat Aug 01, 2020 07:42pm Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 07:42pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone