CE Collection at Intersection Of Anderson St & Revere St

CLOSED Resolved. Has been picked up. - 7 days ago #101003374932
Utdlfpipfx0zduhbaj6u
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Please remove trash bags. No code enforcement violation found at this time.



address: Intersection Of Anderson St & Revere St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773008.2599946593, 2956353.8531680987

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35957355789037, -71.06769237667321

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 01, 2020 09:31pm Closed with status: Resolved. Has been picked up.
Sat Aug 01, 2020 07:43pm Opened