CE Collection at 5a 5 Grove St

CLOSED Resolved. Has been picked up. - 7 days ago #101003374953
Qtuyqtroo2omqdymtjlb
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Please remove trash bags in front of 5 Grove st. No code enforcement violation found at this time.



address: 5a 5 Grove St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772646.842120939, 2956808.7755074613

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36082689189528, -71.069021075964

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 01, 2020 09:28pm Closed with status: Resolved. Has been picked up.
Sat Aug 01, 2020 07:59pm Opened