Broken Sidewalk at 127 Main St, 127, Charlestown

CLOSED Case Resolved. This location has been inspected and, where possible, temporary repairs or safety improvements were made. We have referred this location for a permanent repair. See case #101003375722 for status of the permanent repair. - 6 days ago #101003374968
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Missing bricks in sidewalk



address: 127 Main St, 127, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 774092.8470634804, 2961817.116460262

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3745496711157, -71.06357610791089

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 03, 2020 07:16am Closed with status: Case Resolved. This location has been inspected and, where possible, temporary repairs or safety improvements were made. We have referred this location for a permanent repair. See case #101003375722 for status of the permanent repair.
Sat Aug 01, 2020 08:17pm Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 08:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone