Residential Trash out Illegally at 20 Hancock St

CLOSED Noted. Violation was issued for trash out early. - 7 days ago #101003374983
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Trash out early previously reported but someone needs to get out of their truck to see it on other side of cars



address: 20 Hancock St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773894.8614744866, 2956647.0840513976

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36036581130806, -71.0644065150447

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 02, 2020 07:52am Closed with status: Noted. Violation was issued for trash out early.
Sat Aug 01, 2020 08:47pm Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 08:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone